FBE Logo for Facebook

Fernandina Events

MUSIC









Monday
March
18







Boathouse 5:30PM - 9:30PM
Music : Early McCall

Brett`s 5:30PM - 9:30PM
Music : Dirk Howell

Crab Trap 5:30PM - 8:30PM
Music : Kevan Wilson

Palace 8PM - 12AM
Music : Karaoke

Patio Place 5:30PM - 8:30PM
Music : Dean Dixon

PJDs 6:30PM - 9:30PM
Music : Sam McDonald

Sliders 5PM - 9PM
Music : Steve Wilsford & Mike Devereaux

Ad Image
Tuesday
March
19







Boathouse 5:30PM - 9:30PM
Music : Steve Wilsford

Hammerhead 7PM - 9PM
Music : Karaoke

Overtime Bar 6:30PM - 9PM
Music : Open Mic

Palace 8PM - 12AM
Music : Sam McDonald

PJDs 6:30PM - 9:30PM
Music : Jenn Burns

Sliders 5PM - 9PM
Music : Nigel Davis

The Brew Shed 6PM - 9PM
Music : Open Mic

Ad Image
Wednesday
March
20







Boathouse 5:30PM - 9:30PM
Music : Hupp & Ray

Crab Trap 5:30PM - 8:30PM
Music : Michele “Shell” Anders

Green Turtle 6:30PM - 9:30PM
Music : Sam McDonald

Mocama 6PM - 9PM
Music : Open Mic
Hosted by: Troubadour South

Palace 8PM - 12AM
Music : Eric Alabiso

Patio Place 5:30PM - 8:30PM
Music : Shawn Layne

PJDs 6:30PM - 9:30PM
Music : Amy Vickery

Sliders 5PM - 9PM
Music : Vibe RW

Ad Image
Thursday
March
21







Boathouse 5:30PM - 9:30PM
Music : Dean Dixon

Crab Trap 5:30PM - 8:30PM
Music : Brad Wells

Down Under 5PM - 9PM
Music : Eric Alabiso

Hammerhead 7PM - 9PM
Music : Karaoke

Kitchen 251 5PM - 8PM
Music : Andria Shinn

Locals 9:30PM - 1:30AM
Music : Karaoke

Mocama 6PM - 9PM
Music : Amy Vickery

Patio Place 5:30PM - 8:30PM
Music : Brian Ernst
Brian`s first show back

Salt Life 5:30PM - 9:30PM
Music : Dirk Howell

Sliders 5PM - 9PM
Music : Joe King

Ad Image
Friday
March
22







Arte 5:30PM - 8:30PM
Music : Jenn Burns

Boathouse 6PM - 10PM
Music : Eric Alabiso

Down Under 6PM - 10PM
Music : Mark Daffer

Palace 7PM - 11PM
Music : Big Papa Fish

Patio Place 5:30PM - 8:30PM
Music : Shawn Layne

PJDs 6:30PM - 9:30PM
Music : Michele “Shell” Anders

Sadler Ranch 5:30PM - 8:30PM
Music : Soundwavz

Seaglass Lounge 7PM - 10PM
Music : Ronnie Stoots

Shuckers 5PM - 9PM
Music : Brian Ernst

Sliders 1PM - 5PM
Music : Andria Shinn

Sliders 6PM - 10PM
Music : Lauren Marie Band

The Brew Shed 5:30PM - 8:30PM
Music : JIm Hawley

Saturday
March
23







Alley 6:30PM - 9:30PM
Music : Karaoke

Arte 5:30PM - 8:30PM
Music : Tony Merz

Music : Fond Kiser

Boathouse 3PM - 6PM
Music : Michele “Shell” Anders

Boathouse 6PM - 10PM
Music : Kellie Parr

Disco Witch 6PM - 9PM
Music : Brian Ernst

Down Under 1PM - 5PM
Music : Brian Ernst

Down Under 6PM - 10PM
Music : Flo N Grits

Patio Place 5:30PM - 8:30PM
Music : Aaron Lane

Seaglass Lounge 7PM - 10PM
Music : Ronnie Stoots

Sliders 1PM - 5PM
Music : Janko Winehart

Sliders 6PM - 10PM
Music : Str8up

Sunday
March
24







Arte 1PM - 4PM
Music : Michele “Shell” Anders

Boathouse 5PM - 9PM
Music : Amy Vickery

Crab Trap 1PM - 4PM
Music : Brian Rowland

Down Under 12PM - 4PM
Music : Steve Wilsford

Down Under 5PM - 9PM
Music : JIm Hawley

Music : Dirk Howell

Hammerhead 6:30PM - 9PM
Music : Sam McDonald

Patio Place 12PM - 3PM
Music : Tim Dodson

Patio Place 5:30PM - 8:30PM
Music : Troubador South

Shuckers 4PM - 8PM
Music : Davis Turner Band

Sliders 1PM - 5PM
Music : Brian Ernst

Sliders 6PM - 10PM
Music : These Guys

Monday
March
25







Boathouse 5:30PM - 9:30PM
Music : Jenn Burns

Crab Trap 5:30PM - 8:30PM
Music : Shawn Pfaffman

Decantery 7PM - 10PM
Music : Hupp

Green Turtle 6:30PM - 10PM
Music : Brian Ernst

Palace 8PM - 12AM
Music : Karaoke

Patio Place 5:30PM - 8:30PM
Music : JIm Hawley

PJDs 6:30PM - 9:30PM
Music : Sam McDonald

Sliders 5PM - 9PM
Music : Scott Moyer

Today